Volt Melbourne

Casting

  • Friday 13 March 7.30pm

    Conductor Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Kevin Jackson
    Nathan Brook
    Shaun Andrews
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Ako Kondo
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    365体育网址 Imogen Chapman

    Logos
    Callum Linnane
    Leanne Stojmenov
    Dana Stephensen
    Jarryd Madden
    Jake Mangakahia
    Dimity Azoury
    Kevin Jackson
    Coco Mathieson
    Adam Bull

    Dyad 1929
    Marcus Morelli
    Brett Chynoweth
    Adam Bull
    Jake Mangakahia
    Ty King-Wall
    Jarryd Madden
    Robyn Hendricks
    Dana Stephensen
    Amber Scott
    Dimity Azoury
    Alice Topp
    Karen Nanasca

  • Saturday 14 March 1.30pm

    Conductor Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Kevin Jackson
    Nathan Brook
    Shaun Andrews
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Ako Kondo
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    Imogen Chapman

    Logos
    Nathan Brook
    Karen Nanasca
    Amanda McGuigan
    Joseph Romancewicz
    Jett Ramsay
    Robyn Hendricks
    Kevin Jackson
    Benedicte Bemet
    365体育网址 Christopher Rodgers-Wilson

    Dyad 1929
    Shaun Andrews
    Lucien Xu
    Brodie James
    Jake Mangakahia
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Cristiano Martino
    Amy Harris
    Jill Ogai
    Imogen Chapman
    Nicola Curry
    Sharni Spencer
    Jade Wood

  • Saturday 14 March 7.30pm

    Conductor 365体育网址Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Kevin Jackson
    Nathan Brook
    Shaun Andrews
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Ako Kondo
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    365体育网址 Imogen Chapman

    Logos
    Callum Linnane
    Leanne Stojmenov
    Dana Stephensen
    Jarryd Madden
    Jake Mangakahia
    Dimity Azoury
    Kevin Jackson
    Coco Mathieson
    Adam Bull

    Dyad 1929
    Marcus Morelli
    Brett Chynoweth
    Adam Bull
    Jake Mangakahia
    Ty King-Wall
    Jarryd Madden
    Robyn Hendricks
    Dana Stephensen
    Amber Scott
    Dimity Azoury
    Alice Topp
    Karen Nanasca

  • Monday 16 March 6.30pm

    Conductor 365体育网址Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Kevin Jackson
    Nathan Brook
    Shaun Andrews
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Ako Kondo
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    365体育网址 Imogen Chapman

    Logos
    Callum Linnane
    Leanne Stojmenov
    Dana Stephensen
    Jarryd Madden
    Jake Mangakahia
    Dimity Azoury
    Kevin Jackson
    Coco Mathieson
    Adam Bull

    Dyad 1929
    Marcus Morelli
    Brett Chynoweth
    Adam Bull
    Jake Mangakahia
    Ty King-Wall
    Jarryd Madden
    Robyn Hendricks
    Dana Stephensen
    Amber Scott
    Dimity Azoury
    Alice Topp
    Karen Nanasca

  • Tuesday 17 March 7.30pm

    Conductor 365体育网址Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Callum Linnane
    Mason Lovegrove
    Shaun Andrews
    Ty King-Wall
    Marcus Morelli
    François-Eloi Lavignac
    Jill Ogai
    Alice Topp
    Jade Wood
    Corey Herbert

    Logos
    Nathan Brook
    Karen Nanasca
    Amanda McGuigan
    Joseph Romancewicz
    Jett Ramsay
    Robyn Hendricks
    Andrew Killian
    Benedicte Bemet
    365体育网址 Christopher Rodgers-Wilson

    Dyad 1929
    Shaun Andrews
    Lucien Xu
    Brodie James
    Jake Mangakahia
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Cristiano Martino
    Amy Harris
    Jill Ogai
    Imogen Chapman
    Nicola Curry
    Sharni Spencer
    Jade Wood

  • Wednesday 18 March 7.30pm

    Conductor 365体育网址Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Kevin Jackson
    Nathan Brook
    TBC
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Ako Kondo
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    Imogen Chapman

    Logos
    Callum Linnane
    Leanne Stojmenov
    Dana Stephensen
    Jarryd Madden
    Jake Mangakahia
    Dimity Azoury
    Kevin Jackson
    Coco Mathieson
    Adam Bull

    Dyad 1929
    Marcus Morelli
    Brett Chynoweth
    Adam Bull
    TBC
    Ty King-Wall
    Jarryd Madden
    Robyn Hendricks
    Dana Stephensen
    Amber Scott
    Dimity Azoury
    Alice Topp
    Karen Nanasca

  • Thursday 19 March 7.30pm

    Conductor Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Callum Linnane
    Mason Lovegrove
    TBC
    Ty King-Wall
    Marcus Morelli
    François-Eloi Lavignac
    Jill Ogai
    Alice Topp
    Jade Wood
    365体育网址 Corey Herbert

    Logos
    Nathan Brook
    Karen Nanasca
    Amanda McGuigan
    Joseph Romancewicz
    Jett Ramsay
    Robyn Hendricks
    Andrew Killian
    Benedicte Bemet
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson

    Dyad 1929
    Shaun Andrews
    Lucien Xu
    Brodie James
    Jake Mangakahia
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Cristiano Martino
    Amy Harris
    Jill Ogai
    Imogen Chapman
    Nicola Curry
    Sharni Spencer
    Jade Wood

  • Friday 20 March 7.30pm

    Conductor Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Kevin Jackson
    Nathan Brook
    TBC
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Ako Kondo
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    365体育网址 Imogen Chapman

    Logos
    Callum Linnane
    Leanne Stojmenov
    Dana Stephensen
    Jarryd Madden
    Jake Mangakahia
    Dimity Azoury
    Kevin Jackson
    Coco Mathieson
    Adam Bull

    Dyad 1929
    Marcus Morelli
    Brett Chynoweth
    Adam Bull
    TBC
    Ty King-Wall
    Jarryd Madden
    Robyn Hendricks
    Dana Stephensen
    Amber Scott
    Dimity Azoury
    Alice Topp
    Karen Nanasca

  • Saturday 21 March 1.30pm

    Conductor Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Callum Linnane
    Mason Lovegrove
    TBC
    Ty King-Wall
    Marcus Morelli
    François-Eloi Lavignac
    Jill Ogai
    Alice Topp
    Jade Wood
    365体育网址 Corey Herbert

    Logos
    Nathan Brook
    Karen Nanasca
    Amanda McGuigan
    Joseph Romancewicz
    Jett Ramsay
    Robyn Hendricks
    Andrew Killian
    Benedicte Bemet
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson

    Dyad 1929
    Shaun Andrews
    Lucien Xu
    Brodie James
    Jake Mangakahia
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Cristiano Martino
    Amy Harris
    Jill Ogai
    Imogen Chapman
    Nicola Curry
    Sharni Spencer
    Jade Wood

  • Saturday 21 March 7.30pm

    Conductor Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Kevin Jackson
    Nathan Brook
    TBC
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Ako Kondo
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    Imogen Chapman

    Logos
    Callum Linnane
    Leanne Stojmenov
    Dana Stephensen
    Jarryd Madden
    Jake Mangakahia
    Dimity Azoury
    Kevin Jackson
    Coco Mathieson
    Adam Bull

    Dyad 1929
    Marcus Morelli
    Brett Chynoweth
    Adam Bull
    TBC
    Ty King-Wall
    Jarryd Madden
    Robyn Hendricks
    Dana Stephensen
    Amber Scott
    Dimity Azoury
    Alice Topp
    365体育网址 Karen Nanasca

  • Monday 23 March 6.30pm

    Conductor Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Callum Linnane
    Mason Lovegrove
    Chengwu Guo
    Ty King-Wall
    Marcus Morelli
    François-Eloi Lavignac
    Jill Ogai
    Alice Topp
    Jade Wood
    365体育网址 Corey Herbert

    Logos
    Nathan Brook
    Karen Nanasca
    Amanda McGuigan
    Joseph Romancewicz
    Jett Ramsay
    Robyn Hendricks
    Andrew Killian
    Benedicte Bemet
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson

    Dyad 1929
    Shaun Andrews
    Lucien Xu
    Brodie James
    Jake Mangakahia
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Cristiano Martino
    Amy Harris
    Jill Ogai
    Imogen Chapman
    Nicola Curry
    Sharni Spencer
    Jade Wood

  • Tuesday 24 March 7.30pm

    Conductor 365体育网址Nicolette Fraillon

    Chroma
    Nathan Brook
    Andrew Killian
    Adam Bull
    Brett Chynoweth
    Christopher Rodgers-Wilson
    Amy Harris
    Benedicte Bemet
    Imogen Chapman
    (Two dancers are still to be confirmed)

    Logos
    Callum Linnane
    Leanne Stojmenov
    Dana Stephensen
    Jarryd Madden
    Jake Mangakahia
    Dimity Azoury
    Kevin Jackson
    Coco Mathieson
    Adam Bull

    Dyad 1929
    Marcus Morelli
    Brett Chynoweth
    Adam Bull
    Andrew Killian
    Ty King-Wall
    Jarryd Madden
    Robyn Hendricks
    Dana Stephensen
    Amber Scott
    Dimity Azoury
    Alice Topp
    365体育网址 Karen Nanasca